Intellinet Fast Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Media Converter – 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550), Retail Box, 2 year Limited Warranty

R801.48

Additional information

Intellinet Fast Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Media Converter – 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550), Retail Box, 2 year Limited Warranty