Intellinet Fast Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter – 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi), Fiber SC single-mode port connects over distances of up to 20 km (12.4 miles), Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps, 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m / 300 ft, Retail Box, 2 year Limited Warranty

R677.13

Additional information

Intellinet Fast Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter – 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi), Fiber SC single-mode port connects over distances of up to 20 km (12.4 miles), Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps, 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m / 300 ft, Retail Box, 2 year Limited Warranty